Northampton International Academy
Wilmington Academy, Kent
John Wallis Academy, Kent
Northwood Secondary School
Cecil Jones School Southend
Loxford School of Science & Technology, Essex
Waltham Forest College
St Augustine Academy, Maidstone
Drapers Academy, Havering
Conde Nast Fashion College, London
Knole Academy, Kent
Aldenham School 6th form, Elstree
Thomas’ School, Clapham
Glendower Preparatory School, Kensington, London
Minerva Education Eaton Square Upper School, London
Bassett House School, London
Fulham Boys School
Strand East School Stratford
St Paul’s Way Trust School, Tower Hamlets
International School of Aberdeen
Ellon Academy, Aberdeenshire
Mearns Academy, Aberdeenshire
Parkhall College, Antrim
Berwickshire High School, Duns, Berwickshire
Four Dwellings School, Birmingham
King Edward Sheldon Health Academy, Birmingham
Saltley School, Birmingham
Park View School, Birmingham
Newcourt School, Bray
St Andrew’s School, Bray
St Patrick's College, Carlow
Ballyea National School, Clare
Tullow Community School, Co. Carlow
Comeragh, College, Carrick-on-suir
Castle Douglas School, Castle Douglas
St Josepha School, Tulia, Co. Clare
Ballyea National School, Co. Clare
Doora National School, Co. Clare
Skibbereen Community School, Cork
Youghal Community School, Cork
Haberdashers Askes Academy Crayford
Dalkeith School, Dalkeith
Clonmany School, Donegal
Scoil Eoghain, Moville, Donegal
Stranorlar VEC School, Donegal
St Mary's Primary School, Drogheda
Castaheany Educate Together, Dublin
Donahies School, Dublin
Cullenswood House, Dublin
Gaelscoile Mide, Dublin
Killinarden National School, Dublin
Mary Mother of Hope, Castaheany, Dublin
Muckross College, Dublin
Oblate National School, Inchicore, Dublin
Sandford Park, Dublin
St Benedict’s School, Castaheany, Dublin

St Vincent's High School, Sutton, Dublin
St Mary’s Post Primary School, Dundalk
Baldragon Academy, Dundee
Dumfries RC Primary School, Dumfries
Lairdsland Primary School, East Dunbartonshire
Earlston High School, Earlston
Sixth Form residence, Fettes College, Edinburgh
New James Gillespie Campus, Edinburgh
Eyemouth High School, Eyemouth
Harris Academy, Falconwood
Burnstisland Primary School, Fife
Madras College, Fife
Levenmouth High School, Fife
Waif Academy, Fife
Colaiste na Coirbe, Knocknacarra, Galway
Cregmore National School, Galway
Glenamaddy School, Galway
St Joseph's School, Woodford, Galway
Kiltiernan National School, Galway
Knocknacarra GRD School, Galway
Labane School, Co. Galway
Lettergesh National School, Galway
Heathall Primary School, Heathall
Inverness College, Iverness
West Kent College, Tonbridge, Kent
Castledermot GRD, Kildare
Clongoes Wood College, Kildare
Naas Primary School, Kildare
Scoil Fhiaich, Kildare
Holy Spirit School, Kilkenny
Kirkcudbright Primary School, Kirkcudbright
Coltness High School, North Lanarkshire
Calderhead High School, North Lanarkshire
Coltness High School, North Lanarkshire
Emo National School, Laois
Portarlington, Laois
Scoil Chriost Ri, Laois
St Mary’s CBS, Laois
St John the Baptist National School, Limerick
Northwood School, London
Magherafelt High School, Northern Ireland.
West Nottinghamshire College, Mansfield
Crossmolina Primary School, Co. Mayo
Scoil Phadraig, Westport, Co.Mayo
Ratoath Community College, Meath
Moffat Academy & Primary, Moffat
Ballybay Community College, Monaghan
Elgin Academy, Moray
Benfield School, Newcastle
Canning Street Primary School, Newcastle
West Jesmond Primary School, Newcastle
Kenton School, Newcastle
St Mary's School, Newcastle
Stocksfield Avenue Primary School, Newcastle
Thomas Bewick School, Newcastle
Walbottle Campus, Newcastle
Banagher National School, Co Offaly

Colaiste Na Sionna, Banagher, Co Offaly
Gallen Community School, Ferbane, Co Offaly
Boarding house, Strathallan School, Perthshire
Glennifer High School, Renfrewshire
RC High School, Renfrewshire
St Andrew's Academy, Renfrewshire
Cecil Jones School, Southend
Stranraer Academy, Stranraer
St Mark’s Academy, Surrey
Bexhill Academy, Sussex
Wallace Hall School, Thornhill
Shronell National School, Tipperary
Thurles School, Tipperary
Colaiste Choilm, Tullamore
Monkseaton College, North Tyneside
Usworth College, Washington, Tyne & Wear
Clonmellan GRD School, Westmeath
Curraghmore National School, Westmeath
QE School, Wimborne
Bunscoil Mhic Reachtain, Belfast
Aubrey Street School, Hackney
Avoniel Primary School, Belfast
Belfast Education Services Schools Portfolio
St Peter’s Catholic School Surrey
Chobham Academy, Olympic Village, London
Connah’s Quay High School, Manchester
Wick Community Campus, Highland
Inverness Royal Academy, Highland
Brechin Community Campus, Angus
Forfar Academy, Angus
Marr College, South Ayrshire
Crookfur Primary School, East Renfrewshire
Barrhead High School, East Renfrewshire
Anderson High School, Shetland
Inverurie Community Campus, Aberdeenshire
Alford Community Campus, Aberdeenshire
Oakbank Primary School, Perth and Kinross
Crieff Primary School, Perth and Kinross
Burntisland Primary School, Fife
Ceres Primary School, Fife
Queensferry High School, Edinburgh
Wallyford Primary School, East Lothian
Newbattle High School, Midlothian
Bargarran & St John Bosco Primary School, Renfrewshire
Lenzie Primary School, East Dunbartonshire
Bellsmyre Primary School, West Dunbartonshire
St Patrick’s Primary School, Inverclyde
St Ninian’s Primary School, Inverclyde
St Andrews and St Joseph’s Primary School, East Dunbartonshire
Kelso High School, Scottish Borders
Ayr Academy, South Ayrshire
Lockerbie Academy, Dumfries and Galloway
Claudeen Primary School, Inverness
Maindenhill Primary School, East Renfrewshire
Faith School Joint Campus, East Renfrewshire
Our Lady and Saint Patrick’s High School, West Dunbartonshire
Queen Margaret Academy, South Ayrshire